| Tender Type | Department | Tender Ref no | Tender Category | Start Date | End Date | Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Limited | Thal Tenders | TH/CC/90531/26/D1-458/394 | Services | 22 Aug 2026 | 04 Sep 2026 | Click to Download Corrigendum Document 1: C1787374477-Date.Extension.pdf |
| Tender Type | Department | Tender Ref no | Tender Category | Start Date | End Date | Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Thal Tenders | TH/CC/26/F&S/89798/D9-03/388 | Services | 29 Aug 2026 | 04 Sep 2026 | Click to Download Corrigendum Document 1: C1787996997-Gem Auto extension.pdf |
| Tender Type | Department | Tender Ref no | Tender Category | Start Date | End Date | Corrigendum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Thal Tenders | TH/CC/90390/26/D24-03(VI)/386 | Works | 28 Aug 2026 | 05 Sep 2026 | Click to Download Corrigendum Document 1: C1787912062-Re-tender details uploaded on CPP portal.pdf |