| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/89202/26/D5-81/407 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-29 16:00:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-12 16:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/26/89672/D23-10/402 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-29 14:47:11 |
| End Date | 2026-09-12 15:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90731/26/D24-09(XVIII)/406 |
| Tender Category | Works |
| Start Date | 2026-08-28 11:20:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-18 10:30:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90203/26/D5-236/404 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-27 14:45:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-10 12:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/UREA/90187/26/D2-294/403 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-27 13:42:39 |
| End Date | 2026-09-10 14:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/88159/26/D8-58/401 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-27 12:10:34 |
| End Date | 2026-09-10 12:00:34 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Limited |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90684/26/D1-436/405 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-27 11:40:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-04 10:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Limited |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/P/PHS/A0_PLOTTER/2026/89401/399 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-26 17:30:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-05 11:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/PROJ/89858/26/D18-2/400 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-21 14:50:39 |
| End Date | 2026-09-04 15:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |
| Tender Type: | Open |
| Department | Thal Tenders |
| Tender Ref no | TH/CC/90024/26/D4-61/397 |
| Tender Category | Services |
| Start Date | 2026-08-20 16:50:00 |
| End Date | 2026-09-03 17:00:00 |
| Corrigendum Available | No |